SLOT COMBAT TOURNAMENT
PRIZE POOL:
500 FS + 5000 KP
Join our Slot Combat Tournament now!
Completed in:
00
days
00
hours
00
minutes
00
seconds
Shane
Bets
4548.68
Prize
100FS
Valven
Bets
2778.87
Prize
75FS
Chanel
Bets
1455.04
Prize
50FS
Leaderboard
PlacePlayerBetsPrize
1
Shane4548.68
100FS
2
Valven2778.87
75FS
3
Chanel1455.04
50FS
4
BRANDON1382.62
50FS
5
Brendan1163.80
50FS
6
Ramazan838.30
35FS
7
Corina814.00
35FS
8
Ylenia trubia666.48
35FS
9
Nikolas652.30
35FS
10
Alfonso600.48
35FS
11
Shroom23356.70
350KP
12
Leighton343.50
350KP
13
Jessie327.45
350KP
14
Talitha252.60
350KP
15
Fatima234.50
350KP
16
Jo214.50
350KP
17
Nicholas204.65
300KP
18
Christian189.40
300KP
19
Wesley181.15
300KP
20
Quentin151.26
300KP
21
Courtsss333145.97
250KP
22
Player_858417130.20
250KP
23
Francis119.75
250KP
24
Miranda115.70
200KP
25
Tars113.11
200KP
26
Ang103.21
150KP
27
Veronica May98.51
150KP
28
Kris94.61
100KP
29
Theshow893776.17
100KP
30
Jung ki73.50
100KP
31
Helen73.35-
32
Mark68.81-
33
Simone49.44-
34
Player_49724549.22-
35
Ksch43.31-
36
Katherine42.96-
37
Paratiso38.22-
38
Amy30.35-
39
Auburne29.86-
40
Tarah27.32-
41
Daniel26.70-
42
Kylie26.20-
43
Player_41276524.00-
44
Player_41186221.80-
45
Player_68622519.63-
46
Porikapa19.41-
47
Cindi19.18-
48
Player_46247816.41-
49
Jody15.30-
50
Player_40447814.44-
51
Lorraine13.63-
52
Danielle Rangihaereakau10.71-
53
Chloe9.50-
54
Tiff9.25-
55
Jean Philippe8.56-
56
Karinel3417.70-
57
Teash7.55-
58
Brittany7.38-
59
Jax5.68-
60
Tui5.52-

Tournament Terms & Conditions

1. All players who make real money bets in slots will take part in the tournament.

2. The Slot Combat round starts at 12:00 p.m. UTC and ends at 11:59 a.m. UTC every day.

3. 30 players with the highest scores will share the prize pool of 500 Free Spins and 5000 KatsuPoints:

  • 1st place — 100 Free Spins
  • 2nd place — 75 Free Spins
  • 3rd - 5th places — 50 Free Spins
  • 6th - 10th places — 35 Free Spins
  • 11th - 16th places — 350 KatsuPoints
  • 17th - 20th places — 300 KatsuPoints
  • 21th - 23th places — 250 KatsuPoints
  • 24th - 25th places — 200 KatsuPoints
  • 26st - 27th places — 150 KatsuPoints
  • 28st - 30th places — 100 KatsuPoints

4. Free Spins are given on BGaming's Book of Pyramids, Deep Sea, Lucky Lady's Clover, Platinum Lightning, West Town.

5. Each bet in the Slot Combat tournament counts as 1 point. To get 1 point you need to bet at least 0.1 EUR. The more bets you place, the higher your place on the leaderboard.

6. The leaderboard is updated instantly after each bet of any player.

7. Duration of round: 24 hours.

8. Players receive the prizes automatically after the end of the round.

9. Wager requirements for Free Spins: 50 times.

10. All winnings should be wagered within 30 days.

11. KatsuBet has the right to change the rules of the tournament at any time without prior notice to the players.

12. Players from the following countries are not allowed to participate in the tournament: Albania (AL), Bangladesh (BD), Belarus (BY), Belgium (BE), Bulgaria (BG), Cyprus (CY), Croatia (HR), Cuba (CU), Democratic People's Republic of Korea (DPRK), Estonia (EE), Finland (FI), Georgia (GE), Iran (IRN), Latvia (LV), Lithuania (LT), Moldova (MD), Macedonia (MK), Pakistan (PK), Romania (RO), Serbia (RS), Slovakia (SK), Slovenia (SI), Syria (SY), Sweden (SE), Ukraine (UA).

13. About KatsuPoints (KP) you can read here.

14. All other KatsuBet Casino’s Terms & Conditions and Bonus Terms apply.

Top tournament games
No games found

We use cookies to improve your experience. By using our website you are accepting our Cookie Policy.